יום ראשון 16 ינואר 2022
מק''ט:
DN-SFP-LX-ST
לא קיים במלאי
לא קיים במלאי
Dell Networking,Transceiver,SFP,1000BASE-LX,1310nm Wavelength,10km Reach - Kit

 

 

 

 

1GB SFP-LX
מק''ט:
DN-SFP-LX-ST
מק''ט:
מק''ט:
Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Slide 4 of 4.